Riverside County Schools

Toggle Section Menu

Temecula Staff

Leadership

Jeanette LaRue

Jeanette LaRue

Vice Principal

Faculty

Tyrone Berry

Tyrone Berry

Academy Teacher

Janine Betancourt

Janine Betancourt

Academy Teacher

Jennifer Boer

Jennifer Boer

Academy Teacher

AMY_BOOKER

Amy Booker

Academy Teacher

Cheryl Buettner

Cheryl Buettner

Academy Teacher

Lisa Dresback

Lisa Dresback

Academy Teacher

ROBIN_FELIX

Robin Felix

Academy Teacher

JESSICA_GARNETT

Jessica Garnett

Academy Teacher

HAILEY_HARRIS

Hailey Harris

Academy Teacher

Katrina Hensley

Katrina Hensley

Long Term Substitute Teacher

Christine Horning2

Christine Horning

Long Term Substitute Teacher

Joey Jamir

Joey Jamir

Academy Teacher

VIVIANA_JARAMILLO

Viviana Jaramillo

Academy Teacher

MELANIE_KEITH

Melanie Keith

Academy Teacher

Steve Kerby

Steve Kerby

Academy Teacher

KARLEE_DILLOW

Karlee Dillow

Academy Teacher

KIMBERLY_MAY

Kimberly May

Academy Teacher

GABRIELLE_MEAD

Joy Mead

Academy Teacher

Wendy Nance

Wendy Nance

Academy Teacher

Ainsley-Strachan

Ainsley Nicholson

Academy Teacher

Terese-Niemi 2

Terese Niemi

Revolving Substitute

No Photo

James O'Callaghan

Special Education Teacher

EDWIN_OROZCO

Edwin Orozco

Academy Techer

Angelica Padilla

Angelica Padilla

Academy Teacher

LEE ANN_ROGERS

Lee Ann Rogers

Academy Teacher

Melanie Roth-Smith 2

Melanie Roth-Smith

Academy Teacher

JESSICA_RUIZ

Jessica Ruiz

Academy Teacher

RACHELLE_SMILEY

Rachelle Smiley

Academy Teacher

ROBIN_SMITH

Robin Smith

Academy Teacher

Kellee Speakman1

Kellee Speakman

Academy Teacher

Ainsley-Strachan

Ainsley Strachan

Academy Teacher

Julia Thomas

Julia Thomas

Academy Teacher

CAMILLE_VERPLANCK

Camille Verplanck

Academy Teacher

Staff

Erin Bawcombe2

Erin Bawcombe

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Tonya Bramwell

Tonya Bramwell

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Heidi Brubaker

Heidi Brubaker

Receptionist

SUZANNE_BURR

Suzanne Burr

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Gabriela Cano

Gabriela Cano

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator Plus

AMBER_CLERICI

Amber Clerici

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Rosa Cortes

Rosa Cortes

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

KELLI_DENIS

Kelli Denis

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

CAMERON_HAGUE

Cameron Hague

Special Education Instructional Aide

Amber Hoover3

Amber Hoover

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

JULEE_JACKSON

Julee Jackson

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

RACQUEL_LAZO

Racquel Lazo

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Sandra Linsalato

Sandra Linsalato

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Natali Marceau

Natali Marceau

Special Education Instructional Aide

Lianna Martinez

Lianna Martinez

Special Education Instructional Aide

ANGIE_MEDRANO

Angie Medrano

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Deanna Moore

Deanna Moore

Special Education Instructional Aide

Angie Rodriguez

Angie Rodriguez Sims

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Yolanda Soedarmo 2022

Yolanda Soedarmo

Program Facilitator II

MELISSA_TARGOS

Melissa Targos

Program Facilitator II

Jennifer Trochowski

Site Facilitator II

Apply Today Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram