Riverside County Schools

Toggle Section Menu

Hemet Quest Staff

Leadership

Eric Ballard

Principal

Dulce Ayon

Dulce Ayon

Vice Principal

Faculty

Morgan Madigan

Morgan Andrade

Academy Teacher

Sara-Bailey

Sara Bailey

Special Education Teacher

Melissa Carnes

Melissa Carnes

Academy Teacher

Linda Collins2

Linda Collins

Personalized Academic Coach

Brianda Contreras

Brianda Contreras

Academy Teacher - Intern

Jennie-Ruth Doss

Jennie-Ruth Doss

Academy Teacher

Katie Downing

Katie Downing

Academy Teacher

Leilani Hongola

Leilani Hongola

Academy Teacher

Deanna Johnson

Deanna Johnson

Academy Teacher

Jose-Lopez

Jose Lopez

Academy Teacher

Vicki Merrill

Vicki Merrill

Academy Teacher

Jill-Peralta

Jill Peralta

Academy Teacher

Hermelinda Scates

Hermelinda Scates

Academy Teacher

Jacob Schultz2

Jacob Schultz

Academy Teacher

Esther Scott

Esther Scott

Academy Teacher

Heather Smith

Academy Teacher

jasmina tasevski

Jasmina Tasevski

Roving Substitute Teacher

Andrea Vague

Andrea Vague

Academy Teacher

Ariana Villasenor

Ariana Villasenor

Academy Teacher

Staff

Shayla Albini

Shayla Albini

Site Facilitator II

Saul Alfaro

Custodian II

Cassidy Binnie

Cassidy Binnie

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Melody Brown

Melody Brown

Special Education Instructional Aide

Nicholas Caldwell 2

Nicholas (Nick) Caldwell

Special Education Instructional Aide

Arianna Castruita

Arianna Castruita

Receptionist II

Cory Cole

Cory Cole

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Yarely Diaz Silva

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Dawn Dismukes Massey

Dawn Dismukes-Massey

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Stephanie Duarte-Ambris

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Keirra Fitzgerald

Keirra Fitzgerald

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Trisha Herrera

Trisha Herrera

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Donna Jauregui-Medina

Donna Jauregui-Medina

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Tiana Magill

Tiana Magill

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Krystal Meza

Krystal Meza

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Alexis Romero 2

Alexis Romero

Program Facilitator II

Cristina Ruiz

Cristina Ruiz

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Pilar Sanchez

Receptionist II

Melanie Santana

Melanie Santana

Receptionist II

Hermelinda Scates

Hermelinda Scates

Academy Teacher

Vanessa Segura

Vanessa Segura

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Jamie Simmons

Jamie Simmons

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Janet Smith

Janet Smith

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Maxine Velasquez2

Maxine Velasquez

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Amanda Vincent 2

Amanda Vincent

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Kathie Warner

Kathie Warner

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Apply Today Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram