Temecula

Toggle Section Menu

i-Shine Staff

Leadership

Ben Fitts

Ben Fitts

Principal

Faculty

Erin Bawcombe

Erin Bawcombe

Academy Teacher

Aly Belden

Aly Belden

Special Education Teacher

Jennifer Campbell

Academy Teacher

Crystal Casey

Crystal Casey

Academy Teacher

Michelle Clauson

Michelle Clauson

Academy Teacher

Jenny Cross

Jenny Cross

Academy Teacher

Kristy Foley

Kristy Foley

Academy Teacher

Kelly Kester

Kelly Kester

PE instructor

Kaylee Khaki

Kaylee Khaki

Academy Teacher

Dina Lavin

Dina Lavin

Academy Teacher

Dawn Marroquin

Academy Teacher

Cathy Meyer

Cathy Meyer

Academy Teacher

Mark Miller

Mark Miller

Academy Teacher

Misty Miller

Academy Teacher

Taylor Mowad

Taylor Mowad

Academy Teacher

Tyrina Quinn

Tyrina Quinn

Academy Teacher

Melissa Schroll

Melissa Schroll

Academy Teacher

Jackie Stein

Jacqueline Stein

Academy Teacher

Dana Stokes

TOSA: Teacher on Special Assignment

Jessica Thrapp

Jessica Thrapp

Academy Teacher

Staff

Alissa Barrera

Alissa Barrera

Receptionist

Tony Belden

Tony Belden

Custodian III

Kiersten Bevacqua

Kiersten Bevacqua

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Maria Casas

Maria Casas

Special Education Instructional Aide

Beth Closter

Beth Closter

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Laura Davison

Laura Davison

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Gina Ferrari

Gina Ferrari

Counselor

Amy Flowers

Amy Flowers

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Amber Hoover

Amber Hoover

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Debi Jaskulke

Debi Jaskulke

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Laura Markham

Laura Markham

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Maile Pahoa

Maile Pahoa-Guzman

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Debbie Peinado

Deborah Peinado

Instuctional Aide - SpEd

Brandy Pellegrino

Brandy Pellegrino

Program Facilitator

Amy Price

Amy Price

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Michelle Sand

Michelle Sand

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Rachel SantaMaria

Rachel Santamaria

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Stacey Savin

Stacey Savin

Program Facilitator II

Anastasia Stacey

Anastasia Stacey

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Nancy Vaillancourt

Nancy Vaillancourt

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Kristy White

Kristy White

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram