Temecula

Toggle Section Menu

Temecula Staff

Leadership

Ben Taylor

Ben Taylor

Principal

Valerie Walker

Vice Principal

Faculty

Amanda Anderson

Amanda Anderson

Academy Teacher

Janine Betancourt

Janine Betancourt

Academy Teacher

Jennifer Brenner

Jennifer Brenner

Academy Teacher

Cheryl Buettner

Cheryl Buettner

Academy Teacher

Monica Castillo

Monica Castillo-Mante

Academy Teacher

Amy DeLeeuw

Amy De Leeuw

Academy Teacher

Robin Felix

Robin Felix

Academy Teacher

Wendy Ferguson

Wendy Ferguson

Academy Teacher

Jessica Garnett

Jessica Garnett

Academy Teacher

Heather Goldbach

Heather Goldbach

Special Education Teacher

Nicole Hollowell

Academy Teacher

Christine Horning

Christine Horning

Academy Teacher

Alicia Keel

Alicia Keel

Academy Teacher

Melanie Keith

Academy Teacher

Steve Kerby

Academy Teacher

Jeanette LaRue

Jeanette LaRue

Academy Teacher

Beverly Loft

Academy Teacher

Juanita MacLean

Juanita MacLean

Academy Teacher

Kimberly May

Kimberly May

Academy Teacher

Elizabeth Nunez

Elizabeth Nuñez

Special Education Teacher

Anna Ornelas

Academy Teacher

Cristina Prodigalidad

Cristina Prodigalidad

Special Education Teacher

Matthew Ramey

Academy Teacher

LeeAnn Rogers

Lee Ann Rogers

Academy Teacher

Jessica Ruiz

Jessica Ruiz

Academy Teacher

Bruce Rusnak

Bruce Rusnak

Academy Teacher

Elizabeth Shannon

Elizabeth Shannon

Academy Teacher

Rachelle Smiley

Academy Teacher

Robin Smith

Academy Teacher

Julia Thomas

Julia Thomas

Academy Teacher

Anthony Yanez

Anthony Yanez

Special Education Intern

Staff

Monica Alarcon Ramon

Monica Alarcon Ramon

Special Education Aide

Raymond Beasley

Raymond Beasley

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator, Substitute Teacher

Stacy Bunell

Stacy Brunell

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Suzanne Burr

Suzanne Burr

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Amber Clerici

Amber Clerici

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Ashley Ellis

Ashley Ellis

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Andrea Fox

Andrea Fox

Program Facilitator II

Rochelle Fregeau

Rochelle Fregeau

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Bonnie Geary

Bonnie Geary

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

William Heredia

Program Facilitator

Tammy Hodges

Tammy Hodges

Child Nutrition Services

Leilani Hongola

Leilani Hongola

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator/Hourly Instructor

Amber Hoover

Amber Hoover

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Denise Jackson

Denise Jackson

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Sierra Leuty

Sierra Leuty

CIF Athletics Coordinator, Temecula Student Center

Ashley Melonson

Ashley Melonson

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Terese Niemi

Terese Niemi

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Edwin Orozco

Edwin Orozco

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Courtney Purple

Courtney Purple

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Rachel Quinton

Rachel Quinton

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Sarah Quinton

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Veronica Reznichek

Veronica Reznichek

ACE - Assistant Classroom Coordinator

Jennifer Trochowski

Site Facilitator

Jennifer Vindiola

Jennifer Vindiola

Special Education Instructional Aide

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram