Riverside

Toggle Section Menu

Staff

Leadership

No staff members matched your query.

Faculty

Jason Blake

Academy Teacher

Tamara Bos

Academy Teacher

Andrea Clemens

Andrea Clemens

Adademy Teacher

Jamie Collins

Academy Teacher

Kiersten De La Luz

Kiersten De La Luz

Academy Teacher

Jeremy Deering

Academy Teacher

Karen Dunbar

Karen Dunbar

Academy Teacher

Tina Erikson

Tina Erickson

Academy Teacher

Selene Flores

Selene Flores

Academy Teacher

Phillicia Gutierrez

Phillicia Gutierrez

Academy Teacher

Lisbeth Hernandez

Academy Teacher

Shane Jones

Academy Teacher

Maria McCoy

Maria McCoy

Academy Teacher

Tina Nguyen

Tina Nguyen

Academic Teacher

Anna Oei

Academy Teacher

Cecilia Power

Cecilia Power

Academy Teacher

Nichol Regalado

Nichol Regalado

Academy Teacher

LaDonna Riddle

LaDonna L Riddle

Academy Teacher

Michael Schilling

Michael Schilling

Academy Teacher

Jamie Secoda

Jamie Secoda Martinez

Academy Teacher

Leda Tretbar

Leda Tretbar

Academy Teacher

Tricia Williams

Tricia Williams

Academy Teacher

Mary Winters

Mary Winters

Academy Teacher

Staff

Amber Baxter

Amber Baxter

Lifeguard and Head High School Swim Coach

Isabella Cantu

Isabella Cantu

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Raymond Cantu

Raymond Cantu

CIF Athletics Coordinator. Magnolia Student Center

Victoria Cantu

Victoria Cantu

Coach/Substitute Teacher

Susie Carpenter

Susie Carpenter

Program Facilitator

No Photo

Reagan Clark

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Albert Freeman

Custodian II

Irma Herrera

Irma Herrera

Site Facilitator

Steven Herrera

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator/Coach

Timothy Herrera

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Cheryl Joyce

Art Instructor

Kimberly Lariviere

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Mary Ann Lugo

Receptionist

Vanessa Lugo

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Daniela Lundy

Daniela Lundy

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Cecilia Monge

Cecilia Monge

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Anya Monreal

Anya Monreal

Nutrition Service Delivery Driver

Gurprit Pasricha

Gurprit Pasricha

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Janet Samuel

Janet Samuel

Child Nutrition Services

Shannon Scandura

Shannon Scandura

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Alexa Straker

Alexa Straker

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Cynthia Torres

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Suzee Traylor

Instructional Aide

Evelyn Truong

Evelyn Truong

Counselor

Sandra Urena

Sandra Urena

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram