Menifee

Toggle Section Menu

Bear River Staff

Leadership

Renee Gooding

Renee Gooding

Vice Principal

Faculty

Tiffany Aery

Tiffiny Aery

Personalized Academic Coach

Mary Bedley

Mary Bedley

Academy Teacher

Sara Bennett

Sara Bennett

Academy Teacher

Erika Clevenger

Erika Clevenger

Academy Teacher

Amy Collins

Amy Collins

Academy Teacher

Paige Davis

Academy Teacher

Tiffany Guffey

Tiffany Guffey

Academy Teacher

Stephanie Havers

Stephanie Havers

Special Education Teacher

Ray Jaime

Ray Jaime

Academy Teacher

Amy Jonas

Amy Jonas

Academy Teacher

Tanya Keegan

Tanya Keegan

Academy Teacher

Jessica Martinez

Jessica Martinez

Academy Teacher

Nicole Moldenhauer

Nicole Moldenhauer

Academy Teacher

Samantha-Payne2

Samantha Payne

Academy Teacher

Lizbet Lopez

Lizbet Ramirez

Academy Teacher

Lindsay Strachan

Lindsay Strachan

Academy Teacher

Jessica Taylor

Jessica Taylor

Academy Teacher

Chris Vanhaften

Chris Van Haften

Academy Teacher

Staff

Paul Aguirre

Paul Aguirre

Special Education Teacher

Ryane Allegro

Ryane Allegro

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Sarahi Almaraz

Sarahi Almaraz

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Lucila Camberos

Lucila Camberos

Child Nutrition Services

Amanda Chamberlain

Amanda Chamberlain

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Jessica Cosgrove

Jessica Cosgrove

Instructional Aide - SpEd

Juan Espinoza

Juan Espinoza

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Thomas Fagot

Thomas Fagot

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Marlene Flores

Marlene Flores

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Shawnie Gerstenberg

Shawnie Gerstenberg

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Pamela Goodwin

Pamela Goodwin

Campus Aide/Hourly Instructor

Rosie Gutierrez

Rosie Gutierrez

Receptionist II

Brittany Hughes

Brittany Hughes

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Dontae Jelks

Dontae Jelks

Program Facilitator

Julie La Mont

Julie La Mont

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Emiliano Ortiz

Emiliano Ortiz

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Lanae Paciotti

Lanae Paciotti

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Jorge Ramos

Jorge Ramos

Custodian / Maintenance Tech

Kaycee Ridgway

Kaycee Ridgway

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Lindsay Robson

Lindsay Robson

Site Facilitator

Vanessa Sanchez

Vanessa Sanchez

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Christina Sandoval

Chrissy Sandoval

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Ainsley Strachan

Ainsley Strachan

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Benjamin Tedeschi

Benjamin Tedeschi

Special Ed Instructional Aide

Yesenia Torres

Assistant Classroom Educator

Taya Yoakum

Taya Yoakum

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram