Menifee

Toggle Section Menu

Bear River Staff

Leadership

Renee Gooding

Interim Vice Principal

Faculty

Tiffiny Aery

Academy Teacher

Paul Aguirre

Special Education Teacher

Jeannette Albright

Special Education Teacher at Bear River Student Center

Mary Bedley

Academy Teacher

Sara Bennett

Academy Teacher

Erika Clevenger

Academy Teacher

Amy Collins

Academy Teacher

Rebecca Dugas

Academy Teacher

Katie Evans

Academy Teacher

Tiffany Guffey

Academy Teacher (5th grade)

Stacy Huber

Special Education Teacher

Randy Ingram

Learning Center Teacher/Electives Teacher

Ray Jaime

Academy Teacher

Amy Jonas

Academy Teacher

Tanya Keegan

Academy Teacher

Jessica Martinez

Academy Teacher

Nicole Nielsen

Academy Teacher

Angelica Padilla

Academy Teacher

Amanda Sato

Academy Teacher

Jessica Taylor

Kindergarten Academy Teacher

Cortney Tillery

Academy Teacher

Chris Van Haften

Academy Teacher

Staff

Kathryn Grace Bonaventure

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Fernanda Carter

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Amber Clerici

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator/Instructor

Jessica Cosgrove

Instructional Aide - SpEd

Kimberly Espiritu

Campus Aide & ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Thomas Fagot

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Eileen Gomez-Serrano

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator/Hourly Instructor

Danielle Gomez

Receptionist

Ruby Gomez

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator/Hourly Instructor

Pamela Goodwin

Campus Aide/Hourly Instructor

Rosie Gutierrez

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Tammy Hodges

Food Service Worker

Dontae Jelks

P.E. Instructor/SpEd Instructional Aide

Lizbet Lopez

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator/Instructor

Jazlin Mares

Instructional Aide- SpEd

Jenna Medina

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Nicole Moldenhauer

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Angelica Morales

Instructional Aide - SpEd

Michele Navarro

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Taraneh Rabiee

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Jorge Ramos

Custodian / Maintenance Tech

Lindsay Robson

Site Facilitator

Shelly Shepherd

Program Facilitator II

Mike Swanson

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Melissa Vanderlaan

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Victor Yoshida

School Counselor

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram