About Us

Toggle Section Menu

Pupil Services

Leadership

Debbie Daniel 2022

Debbie Daniel

Assistant Superintendent, Program Improvement

Courtney Cook

Courtney Cook

Senior Director Special Education

Jared McLeod

Sr Director Pupil Personnel Services & Outreach

Kelly Ouellette

Director, Health Services

Kristin Turner 2022

Kristin Turner

Director of Guidance Services

Jeremy Warren 2022

Jeremy Warren

Senior Director of Coordinated Mental Health

 

Staff

Cheryl Ackerman

Special Education Teacher

Robin Aghbashian 2022

Robin Aghbashian

School Psychologist Lead

Paul Aguirre

Paul Aguirre

Special Education Teacher

Leslie Amato 2022

Leslie Amato

Guidance Technician

Sarah Amato

Sarah Amato

Counselor

Megan Averill

Megan Averill

School Psychologist

Sara Bailey

Special Education Teacher

Jevyfer Barro 2

Jevyfer Barro

Special Education Clerk

Greg Beaudoin

Greg Beaudoin

School Psychologist

Courtnie Beers

Courtnie Beers

Program Coordinator - Special Education

Aly Belden 2

Aly Belden

Special Education Data Coordinator

Marisa Bernal-Miller

Speech-Language Pathologist

Desiree Brazeau

Desiree Brazeau

Occupational Therapist

Elizabeth Camp

Elizabeth Camp

Special Education Teacher

Andrea Castellano-Jaouhari

Occupational Therapist Registered

Ernestina Castillo

Special Education Compliance Technician

Lisa Daoust

Special Education Teacher

Cynthia DeWalt

Cynthia DeWalt

Health Technician I

Frank English

Frank English

Program Specialist

Cait Cavazos

Speech-Language Pathologist

Jaime Ferguson 2022

Jaime Ferguson

Guidance Technician

Gina Ferrari

Gina Ferrari

Counselor

Tabitha Frazier

Tabitha Frazier

Special Ed Program Specialist

No Photo

Brandy Garcia

Special Education Teacher

Heather Goldbach

Heather Goldbach

Special Education Teacher

Jana Grover

Jana Grover

School Psychologist

Kathryn Haas

Kathryn Haas

Occupational Therapist

Mirna Lee 2

Mirna Lee

Administrative Assistant I - Special Education

Kristi Leon Guerrero 2

Kristi Leon Guerrero

Pupil Services Technician

Amber Love

Amber Love

Counselor

Krista Loy

Krista Loy

Health Services Coordinator

Peter Lundberg

Peter Lundberg

Special Education Teacher

Lisa Lundy

Lisa Lundy

School Psychologist Intern

Cameron McClellan 2

Cameron McClellan

Transcript Technician

Mary McDaniel 2

Mary McDaniel

Community Outreach Coordinator - Mental Health

Laurel Miltenberger

Special Education Teacher

Deanda Moss 2022

Deanda Moss

Special Education Compliance Technician

Kathy Obando

Kathy Obando

Special Education Teacher

Crystal Peterson

Crystal Peterson

School Psychologist Intern

Sandra Pilgrim LeBlanc

Sandra Pilgrim LeBlanc

Health Technician I

Christina Prodigalidad

Cristina Prodigalidad

Special Education Teacher

Alexandra Ramsey 2022

Alexandra Ramsey

Administrative Assistant II - Pupil Services

Frances Raymond

Frances Raymond

Speech-Language Pathologist

Jonalie Resurreccion 2022

Jonalie Resurreccion

Department Coordinator of Special Education

Colleen Ricard

Colleen Ricard

Speech Language Patholgist

Yolanda Soedarmo 2022

Yolanda Soedarmo

Administrative Assistant II

Brooke Soleri 2022

Brooke Soleri

Special Education Program Specialist

Lisa Templeman

Lisa Templeman

Health Technician I

Amanda Veleta

Amanda Veleta

Special Education Teacher

Jennifer Vindiola 2022

Jennifer Vindiola

SPED - Mental Health Tech

Crystal Vu

Crystal Vu

Program Coordinator

James Wardle

James Wardle

School Psychologist

Casey Warren 2022

Casey Warren

Guidance Technician

Testimonials

I participate in Drama, Internship and Leadership while also working on short student films.

- Avalon G., Student
High School
Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram